Grand régional 11 et 12 octobre 2014

paru le 08/10/2014

 

Samedi 11  Octobre 2014
CARRIERE A
Serie NOM Cavalier Prénom Cavalier Cheval Dressage C.S.O
AMA2 1 PICARD Amelie JAGUAR DU PY 8:15 8:51
AMA2 2 BOVET Julie TABOR DE CHAZEIX 8:21 8:57
AMA2 3 LEROY Laurie ORIGNAC WISBECQ 8:27 9:03
AMA2 4 PERNIN Charly ICARE DE HUS 8:33 9:09
AMA2 5 RUCQUOY Amandine TRALALA DE MONS 8:39 9:15
AMA2 6 PEGOT OGIER Jeanne MULDER CARMANTRAN 8:45 9:21
AMA2 7 BRUNEL Nicolas UPSILON DE FAUCON 8:51 9:27
AMA2 8 LEMOIGNE Maurine UFANO K VAN'T KOETSHUIS 8:57 9:33
AMA2 9 ROTH Lisa UNIKE AU MONDE 9:03 9:39
AMA2 10 TONON Laure JAPNAC DE BERLOUP 9:09 9:45
AMA2 11 JAU Leo DIONYSUS 9:25 10:01
AMA2 12 WITTKOHL Neele Sophie WINALOT POOH 9:31 10:07
AMA2 13 KAEUFFER Julie TOSCANE D'AUROIS 9:37 10:13
AMA2 14 NICAISE Maud RAVEN DE L'ESPOIR 9:43 10:19
AMA2 15 TRUFIER Zoe POME DE LA BLANQUERIE 9:49 10:25
AMA2 16 BARTHES Marie Isabel TZARA 9:55 10:31
AMA2 18 MELON Johanna OMEGA DU FENAUD 10:01 10:37
AMA2 19 DOUCET Elea QUENOTE DE LA GENETRE 10:07 10:43
AMA2 20 PANIS Paul Louis CRACK MERVEILLES Z 10:13 10:49
AMA2 21 DUCELIER Auxane QUARTZ DE LA BOUDERIE 10:19 10:55
AMA2 22 CARRIERE Axelle URBAIN DELABLANQUERIE 10:35 11:11
AMA2 23 KEUSSEYAN Manon UTOPIE DE BREJOUX 10:41 11:17
AMA2 24 BERGES Constance LOLA DES PIERRAILLES 10:47 11:23
AMA2 25 COCQUET Eric MOUSSON D'OLYMPE 10:53 11:29
AMA2 26 PLACE Laure PRINCIPE DE GOURJAN 10:59 11:35
AMA2 27 MOUILHAYRAT Celine UNICOLORE CHAYOTTES 11:05 11:41
AMA2 28 MEJIAS Elsa TINA DE LABLANQUERIE 11:11 11:47
AMA2 29 CHIVOT Lucile USUMBURA 11:17 11:53
AMA2 30 CHABERT Julien BARON GYEMANT ARANYOS 11:23 11:59
AMA2 31 TRIGANCE Anne PEGOTTY D'AUROIS 11:29 12:05
AMA2 32 MADRIERES Laurie ODELO 11:45 12:21
AMA2 33 OCCELLI Delphine ORLANDO DE SOULT 11:51 12:27
AMA2 34 HUMBERT Emmanuelle UMOUR DE LYS 11:57 12:33
AMA2 35 VALENTIN Julie JIVARO DE RIBAUD 12:03 12:39
AMA2 36 GARRAUD Emmanuelle SUPREM DE VESQUERIE 12:09 12:45
AMA2 37 GAILLARD Lucie IVANHOE DU BERLAIS 12:15 12:51
AMA2 38 BUISSON Camille TARAKAN 12:21 12:57
AMA2 39 DELPECH Fabienne SILOE DE CASTELUS 12:27 13:03
AMA2 40 MOREL Alice URGA DE DOMERGUIE 12:33 13:09
AMA2 41 BONNEFOUS Celine TOP'O GERDI 12:39 13:15
AMA2 42 STEKLY Ella TI PUNCH BONNERY 12:55 13:31
AMA2 43 DELAUTTRE Deborah APERITIVA 13:01 13:37
AMA2 44 PRATS Michele PICODOR 13:07 13:43
AMA2 45 GRANIER Patrick QU'ES BEROI OCCITANIA 13:13 13:49
AMA2 46 BLANCHARD Geraldine QENIA DE BLANCHEVILLE 13:19 13:55
AMA2 47 DAKI Sathia Ines LUTTEUR DE BLANQUERIE 13:25 14:01
AMA2 48 BAGIEU Mailys SENSO AR PARK 13:31 14:07
AMA2 49 NOEL Jean Francois UNAM DE BRECEY 13:37 14:13
             
CARRIERE A
Serie NOM Cavalier Prénom Cavalier Cheval Dressage C.S.O
AM elite 1 BEAUX Adrien QUERN D'ARIZE 14:00 14:36
AM elite 2 BONNET Beatrice KLAXON 14:06 14:42
AM elite 3 GIROUD Christophe PERIANATH GRAOUGNOU 14:12 14:48
AM elite 4 GARRIGUES Severine QUESSY DE BERGON 14:18 14:54
AM elite 5 CAZAS Yohan RAPHAEL D'ARLAUSSE 14:24 15:00
AM elite 6 FEZZI Sophia PATCHWORK KEHOEY 14:30 15:06
AM elite 7 DUPUI Mathilde NELDORETH GRAOUGNOU 14:36 15:12
AM elite 8 GEIGER Marie QUIBELLE DE CLUIS 14:52 15:28
AM elite 9 SENAUX Jerome DAVIDOFF 14:58 15:34
AM elite 10 MOUILHAYRAT Celine NAHUM DE SERIPHEE 15:04 15:40
AM elite 11 PICHONNIER Rosemarie DEARLING NOIR 15:10 15:46
AM elite 12 MONIER Pascale CALL AGAIN 15:16 15:52
AM elite 13 GILLET Gaelle COCKTAIL BLEU 15:22 15:58
Pro 2 1 CAPITAINE Pierre Eric RANGHOUN D'EN PAOU 15:50 16:26
Pro 2 2 FAIZAND Marion ROBIN DE CHARON 15:56 16:32
Pro 2 3 DULCY Jacques PRINCESSE KILL 16:02 16:38
Pro 2 4 SALVATORI Vincent REINE DE LA BLANQUERI 16:08 16:44
Pro 2 5 VIEULES Koris REJOIND MOI 16:14 16:50
Pro 2 6 CAPDEVILLE Arnaud TOBLERONE DU CAP 16:20 16:56
Pro 2 7 GEIGER Camille B CASABLANCA 16:26 17:02
Pro 2 8 PETERS Pierre David RED SQUAW DU FENAUD 16:32 17:08
Pro 2 9 SALVADOR Marine UMPALA BROIN 16:38 17:14
Pro 2 10 KLEINEIDAM Jean Adrien QUEL AMOUR 16:44 17:20
Pro 2 11 NICOLAS Astier STITOU DU CASTERAS 16:50 17:26
Pro 2 12 CAPITAINE Pierre Eric RESITA DE SISTELS 17:06 17:42
Pro 2 13 DEL BLANCO Nicolas OBSOLET 17:12 17:48
Pro 2 14 LACOMBE Laurence UNETOILE DE LA SERRE 17:18 17:54
Pro 2 15 FER Gwendolen CURT COBAIN 17:24 18:00
Pro 2 16 LOUVET Marie PROMISE DE GOURJAN 17:30 18:06
Pro 2 17 FAIZAND Marion UPSILANE DE OASLEN 17:36 18:12
Pro 2 18 DULCY Jacques RAMIRO IMPERIAL 17:42 18:18
Pro 2 19 SALVATORI Vincent PATY DE FONTENILLE 17:48 18:24
Pro 2 20 VIEULES Koris SEVEN DE VIEVE 17:54 18:30
Pro 2 21 CAPDEVILLE Arnaud QUAOLIN DE LA SERRE 18:00 18:36
Pro 2 22 SEGURET Alexis DORUTO 18:06 18:42
Pro 2 23 CAPITAINE Pierre Eric RAGTIME DU BANIER 18:12 18:48
Samedi 11 Octobre 2014
CARRIERE B
Serie NOM Cavalier Prénom Cavalier Cheval Dressage C.S.O
AMA3 1 CAPOT Marie VALKIRI D'ARIZE 8:12 8:48
AMA3 2 NIOGRET Maelle LISTRAC DE LA BRENGUE 8:18 8:54
AMA3 3 ABRIAL Sophie TIENTA DE FRANCOU 8:24 9:00
AMA3 4 ARNAUD Anne Sophie TORNADO DE LAZEROU 8:30 9:06
AMA3 5 AMALRIC Marie QENZO DES ROCHES 8:36 9:12
AMA3 6 GLEIZES Virginie VOLCAN D'IVRAIE 8:42 9:18
AMA3 7 DUWICQUET Lucie VERSAILLES DE BLEYS 8:48 9:24
AMA3 8 ALAUX Olivier VALSEUSE DE GERBAL 8:54 9:30
AMA3 9 DECONDE LE BUTOR Heloise MAYSON 9:00 9:36
AMA3 10 CRETOUX Nicolas CITY'S LAW 9:06 9:42
AMA3 11 LATOUR Aurelien RUMBA DE CAZENEUVE 9:22 9:58
AMA3 12 PROST Charlotte LAOUR DE WIEGE*ENE-HN 9:28 10:04
AMA3 13 GAS Chrystelle TRISTAN TOLEDO 9:34 10:10
AMA3 14 JACQUES Sabrina VIXY DE LA SALLE 9:40 10:16
AMA3 15 COMBES Laura REGLISSE DE D'HER 9:46 10:22
AMA3 16 THOULOUSE Laura TOSCKA DE TOUSCAYRATS 9:52 10:28
AMA3 40 ROUBY Helene OMBRE DE LIS 9:58 10:34
AMA3 17 SALMON Jessica QUELANE DE SOULT 10:04 10:40
AMA3 18 CALEN Amelie LOKMANE DU BECHAT 10:10 10:46
AMA3 19 GALIBERT Lalla QUAVALADE 10:16 10:52
AMA3 20 MEYER Zoe THORGAL DALMAYRAC 10:32 11:08
AMA3 21 GARIN Gautier LE BEL ANTONIO 10:38 11:14
AMA3 22 BOTTINI Jean Pol UNKA 10:44 11:20
AMA3 23 LEYDET Nadia FRUTO DE VAL 10:50 11:26
AMA3 24 ARNAUD Melanie POMPON DE SAINT COME 10:56 11:32
AMA3 25 HETSCH Julie TOLEDO DU LAMBIN 11:02 11:38
AMA3 26 BENOIST Patrick PERLE DE MONTAGNE 11:08 11:44
AMA3 27 MARUEJOULS Jordane TIPTOP DUNE 11:14 11:50
AMA3 28 ROSSI Marie Caroline UMPHREY DU ROUDET 11:20 11:56
AMA3 29 BAUX Clara TOSCANE DES ROCHES 11:36 12:12
AMA3 30 DAHON Julie PERLE DELA BLANQUERIE 11:42 12:18
AMA3 31 CORFMAT Guillaume ODYSWAM MONTAGNE 11:48 12:24
AMA3 32 LEBLANC Oriane ONGANE DE CREPI 11:54 12:30
AMA3 33 JODET Remi UTRILO DE FOISSAC 12:00 12:36
AMA3 34 GABRIEL ROBEZ Roxane NORIA D'AVEYRON 12:06 12:42
AMA3 35 DUBEROS DEFANTI Emma UXELLO DE MONS 12:12 12:48
AMA3 36 LATOUR Aurelien SANDER 12:18 12:54
AMA3 37 PROST Charlotte ORPHEE DE TOUSCAYRATS 12:24 13:00
AMA3 38 FATTICCI Anais TAGS 12:30 13:06
AMA3 39 BONNET Beatrice DITTA B 12:36 13:12
CARRIERE B
Serie NOM Cavalier Prénom Cavalier Cheval Dressage C.S.O
AMA1 1 IMELHAINE Sabrina QUIBAMBO DELAJOURLAIS 14:15 14:51
AMA1 2 SEGUIER Severine RIVOLI TAME 14:21 14:57
AMA1 3 LENT Antonia NIKITA DE MERVILLE 14:27 15:03
AMA1 4 PEUZIAT Alexia QUE BELLE D'AUTAN 14:33 15:09
AMA1 5 PERNIN Charly OLOF DES LOGES 14:39 15:15
AMA1 6 SIMO Ines QUOVADIS DU FRAIGNEAU 14:45 15:21
AMA1 7 GILLES Ilona QUESBEROY CHAUPRADE 14:51 15:27
AMA1 8 HOLLARD Raphael THANKS DES SALINES 14:57 15:33
AMA1 9 CARRARA Justine IXTABA 15:03 15:39
AMA1 10 MARILLET Margot REVEUSE FATAL 15:09 15:45
AMA1 11 VILLENEUVE Eve POLUX 15:25 16:25
AMA1 12 SCHMITT Loise OSE DE SUZAN 15:31 16:31
AMA1 13 HETSCH Julie ROMANE DE FOLIE 15:37 16:37
AMA1 14 JAU Leo STEWBALL D'ESTRAN 15:43 16:43
AMA1 15 BARGEAS Sophie LA PIEMONTAISE 15:49 16:49
AMA1 16 DOLIGEZ Yves PACTOLE D'EGLEFIN 15:55 16:55
AMA1 17 MAURICETTE Chloe LE PHILIPPE CP 16:01 17:01
AMA1 18 RATEAU Lea OR NOIR 16:07 17:07
AMA1 19 LACOMBE Sophie NICE LADY 16:13 17:13
AMA1 20 GRANGER Camille TOUNEARLING 16:19 17:19
AMA1 21 SCHIATTI DE MONZA Severine RIO VAN VOORSHOVEN 16:35 17:25
AMA1 22 BRUNEL Nicolas REVE DE MELS 16:41 17:31
AMA1 23 LATOUR Aurelien QUELLE FLECHE D'ES 16:47 17:37
AMA1 24 RORATO Andy MERYL 16:53 17:43
AMA1 25 OPPERMANN Nina AGATHA CHRISTIE 16:59 17:49
AMA1 26 ETINEAU Laura NEW LOOK DU FENAUD 17:05 17:55
AMA1 27 PUCHADES Nicolas HELIOS VAN PAPINGLO 17:11 18:01
AMA1 28 DELORD Johanne SMASH DU CASTERAS 17:17 18:07
AMA1 29 RODRIGUEZ Floriane QIRIKOU DE SEYE 17:23 18:13
AMA1 30 GENTILI Noemie TOSTAKY COLOMBA 17:29 18:19
AMA1 31 SIMO Ines TANGO DU FRAIGNEAU 17:35 18:25
AMA1 32 FERAUD Chloe QUOLIBET DU MANOIR 17:41 18:31

 

Accueil | Nous contacter | Administration | Plan du site
Powered by